Department: Arts & Sciences

Click on a semester to view courses.

ANTH 2351
Cultural Anthropology
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ANTH2351.001TRSyllabusCultural Anthropology Kimberly Hinson
NT_2020SP_ANTH2351.082TRCultural Anthropology Gary CummiskCV
ARTS 1301
Intro To Art Appreciation
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ARTS1301.082TRSyllabusIntro To Art Appreciation Mileah HallCV
NT_2020SP_ARTS1301.083FEIntro To Art Appreciation Mileah HallCV
NT_2020SP_ARTS1301.088TRSyllabusIntro To Art Appreciation Deborah StrongCV
NT_2020SP_ARTS1301.211HYSyllabusIntro To Art Appreciation Deborah StrongCV
ARTS 1312
Design II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ARTS1312.001TRSyllabusDesign II Deborah StrongCV
ARTS 1317
Drawing II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ARTS1317.001TRSyllabusDrawing II Deborah StrongCV
ARTS 2348
Digital Media
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ARTS2348.021HYSyllabusDigital Media Deborah StrongCV
ARTS 2356
Photography (Fine Arts Emphasis)
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ARTS2356.021HYSyllabusPhotography (Fine Arts Emphasis) Deborah StrongCV
BIOL 1322
Nutrition
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_BIOL1322.001TRSyllabusNutrition Mary HearronCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL1322.002TRSyllabusNutrition Mary HearronCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL1322.088TRSyllabusNutrition Katherine Moore
BIOL 1406
General Biology I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_BIOL1406.001TRSyllabusGeneral Biology I Stacie YarbroughCV
BIOL 1407
General Biology II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_BIOL1407.001TRSyllabusGeneral Biology II Stacie YarbroughCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL1407.002TRSyllabusGeneral Biology II Stacie YarbroughCV
BIOL 1408
Intro Biology I (Non-Majors)
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_BIOL1408.088TRIntro Biology I (Non-Majors) James WardCV
BIOL 1409
Intro Biology 2 (Non-Majors)-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_BIOL1409.048DCSyllabusIntro Biology 2 (Non-Majors) Erin GriffinCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL1409.088TRIntro Biology 2 (Non-Majors) James WardCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL1409.001TRIntro Biology 2 (Non-Majors)-SYNC James WardCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL1409.002TRIntro Biology 2 (Non-Majors)-SYNC James WardCV
BIOL 2316
Genetics
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_BIOL2316.088TRGenetics Mary HearronCV
BIOL 2320
Microbiology for Non-majors (FS)
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_BIOL2320.088TRMicrobiology for Non-majors (FS) Shannon Cox-KelleyCV
BIOL 2401
Anatomy And Physiology I-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_BIOL2401.001TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology I-SYNC Lillia BirdsongCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2401.082TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology I Kathy EubanksCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2401.088TRAnatomy & Physiology I Dia HardemanCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2401.002TRAnatomy And Physiology I-SYNC Lillia BirdsongCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2401.003TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology I-SYNC Kathryn CarterCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2401.004TRAnatomy And Physiology I Althea CarlingCV
BIOL 2402
Anatomy And Physiology II-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_BIOL2402.001TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology II-SYNC Lillia BirdsongCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2402.002TRAnatomy And Physiology II-SYNC Kathryn CarterCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2402.003TRAnatomy And Physiology II-SYNC Kathryn CarterCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2402.051DCAnatomy And Physiology II Jason ThurmanCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2402.061TRAnatomy And Physiology II Alanta KnoxCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2402.083FESyllabusAnatomy And Physiology II Kathy EubanksCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2402.088TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology II Stacie YarbroughCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2402.004TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology II-SYNC Lillia BirdsongCV
BIOL 2404
Survey of Anatomy and Physiology
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_BIOL2404.088TRSyllabusSurvey of Anatomy and Physiology Brian DuplechainCV
BIOL 2420
Microbiology-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_BIOL2420.002TRSyllabusMicrobiology-SYNC Lesa PresleyCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2420.003STSyllabusMicrobiology-SYNC Lesa PresleyCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2420.088TRSyllabusMicrobiology Lesa PresleyCV
NT_2020SP_BIOL2420.001STSyllabusMicrobiology-SYNC Lesa PresleyCV
CHEM 1406
Intro Chemistry I-Allied Hlth Emp
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_CHEM1406.001TRSyllabusIntro Chemistry I-Allied Hlth Emp Mary HearronCV
NT_2020SP_CHEM1406.088TRIntro Chemistry I-Allied Hlth Emp Bryan TrickeyCV
CHEM 1407
Introductory Chemistry II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_CHEM1407.042DCIntroductory Chemistry II Bryan TrickeyCV
NT_2020SP_CHEM1407.048DCIntroductory Chemistry II Lisa SheltonCV
CHEM 1411
General Chemistry I-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_CHEM1411.001TRSyllabusGeneral Chemistry I-SYNC Drew MurphyCV
CHEM 1412
General Chemistry II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_CHEM1412.001TRSyllabusGeneral Chemistry II Drew MurphyCV
CHEM 2425
Organic Chemistry II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_CHEM2425.001TRSyllabusOrganic Chemistry II Drew MurphyCV
COMM 1307
Introduction To Mass Communications
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_COMM1307.021HYIntroduction To Mass Communications Amanda SmithCV
COMM 2311
Media Writing
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_COMM2311.001STMedia Writing Amanda SmithCV
COMM 2389
Acad Cooperative - Communications
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_COMM2389.001TRAcad Cooperative - Communications Amanda SmithCV
EDUC 1300
Learning Framework
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_EDUC1300.001TRLearning Framework Susan VaughnCV
NT_2020SP_EDUC1300.002TRLearning Framework Susan VaughnCV
NT_2020SP_EDUC1300.003TRLearning Framework Susan VaughnCV
NT_2020SP_EDUC1300.088TRLearning Framework Jean PruittCV
EDUC 1301
Introduction to Education
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_EDUC1301.088TRIntroduction to Education Judith HamiltonCV
NT_2020SP_EDUC1301.001TRIntroduction to Education Laura CurreyCV
EDUC 2301
Introduction to Special Populations
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_EDUC2301.001TRIntroduction to Special Populations Laura CurreyCV
NT_2020SP_EDUC2301.088TRIntroduction to Special Populations Judith HamiltonCV
NT_2020SP_EDUC2301.8MPDCIntroduction to Special Populations Theresa Sweeden
ENGL 1301
English Composition I-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ENGL1301.001TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL Linda StanleyCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1301.002TREnglish Composition I-HYFL Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1301.021HYEnglish Composition I Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1301.332FEEnglish Composition I-HYFL Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1301.082TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1301.083FEEnglish Composition I Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1301.331FEEnglish Composition I-HYFL Melinda MooreCV
ENGL 1302
English Composition II-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.001TREnglish Composition II-HYFL Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.002TRSyllabusEnglish Composition II-HYFL Linda StanleyCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.003TREnglish Composition II-HYFL Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.004TREnglish Composition II-HYFL Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.005TREnglish Composition II-HYFL Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.006TRSyllabusEnglish Composition II-HYFL Linda StanleyCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.007TREnglish Composition II-HYFL Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.008TREnglish Composition II-HYFL Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.009TREnglish Composition II-HYFL Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.010TREnglish Composition II-HYFL Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.040DCSyllabusEnglish Composition II Halie BucknerCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.042DCSyllabusEnglish Composition II Jennifer TolsonCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.043DCSyllabusEnglish Composition II Jennifer TolsonCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.044DCSyllabusEnglish Composition II Jennifer TolsonCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.045DCSyllabusEnglish Composition II Elizabeth JoslinCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.047DCSyllabusEnglish Composition II Lori ShawCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.051DCEnglish Composition II Judy RameyCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.061TREnglish Composition II Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.421DCSyllabusEnglish Composition II Jennifer TolsonCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.082TRSyllabusEnglish Composition II Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.83AFESyllabusEnglish Composition II Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.88DDCSyllabusEnglish Composition II Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.88HDCSyllabusEnglish Composition II Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL1302.88PDCSyllabusEnglish Composition II Carolyn MayCV
ENGL 2307
Creative Writing
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ENGL2307.01NINCreative Writing Amanda SmithCV
ENGL 2311
Technical & Business Writing-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ENGL2311.001TRTechnical & Business Writing-HYFL Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL2311.002TRTechnical & Business Writing-HYFL Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL2311.088TRSyllabusTechnical & Business Writing Linda StanleyCV
ENGL 2321
British Literature
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ENGL2321.053DCBritish Literature Annette WhiteCV
ENGL 2323
British Literature II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ENGL2323.040DCSyllabusBritish Literature II Halie BucknerCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL2323.047DCSyllabusBritish Literature II Lori ShawCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL2323.051DCBritish Literature II Judy RameyCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL2323.088TRBritish Literature II Anna IngramCV
NT_2020SP_ENGL2323.88PDCBritish Literature II Anna IngramCV
ENGL 2326
American Literature
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ENGL2326.053DCAmerican Literature Annette WhiteCV
ENGL 2333
World Literature II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ENGL2333.001TRWorld Literature II Julie RatliffCV
ENGR 1304
Engineering Graphics I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ENGR1304.088TREngineering Graphics I Kenneth IrizarryCV
ENGR 2302
Engr Mechanics II: Dynamics
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_ENGR2302.088TREngr Mechanics II: Dynamics Sulaman PashahCV
GEOG 1301
Physical Geography
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_GEOG1301.082TRPhysical Geography Gary CummiskCV
NT_2020SP_GEOG1301.033FEPhysical Geography Jeffrey Isom
GEOG 1303
World Regional Geography
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_GEOG1303.082TRWorld Regional Geography Gary CummiskCV
NT_2020SP_GEOG1303.033FEWorld Regional Geography Jeffrey Isom
GEOL 1301
Earth Science I for Non-Majors
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_GEOL1301.088TREarth Science I for Non-Majors Tammie TigertCV
GEOL 1302
Earth Science II for Non-Majors
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_GEOL1302.088TREarth Science II for Non-Majors Tammie TigertCV
GERM 1411
Beginning German I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_GERM1411.021HYBeginning German I Bette MillerCV
GERM 1412
Beginning German II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_GERM1412.021HYBeginning German II Bette MillerCV
GOVT 2305
Federal Government-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_GOVT2305.001TRFederal Government-HYFL Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020SP_GOVT2305.002TRFederal Government-HYFL Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020SP_GOVT2305.003TRFederal Government-HYFL Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020SP_GOVT2305.082TRFederal Government Tyler YoungCV
NT_2020SP_GOVT2305.083FEFederal Government Tyler YoungCV
NT_2020SP_GOVT2305.021HYFederal Government Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020SP_GOVT2305.782TRFederal Government Patrick SmithCV
GOVT 2306
Texas Government-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_GOVT2306.001TRTexas Government-HYFL Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020SP_GOVT2306.002TRTexas Government-HYFL Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020SP_GOVT2306.082TRTexas Government Bryan Francis
NT_2020SP_GOVT2306.083FETexas Government William RamsayCV
NT_2020SP_GOVT2306.88DDCTexas Government Tyler YoungCV
NT_2020SP_GOVT2306.003TRTexas Government-HYFL Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020SP_GOVT2306.211HYTexas Government Bryan Francis
NT_2020SP_GOVT2306.212HYTexas Government Bryan Francis
NT_2020SP_GOVT2306.783FETexas Government Patrick SmithCV
HIST 1301
US History I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_HIST1301.001TRUS History I Melissa FulghamCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1301.002TRSyllabusUS History I-HYFL James McGregorCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1301.003TRUS History I John RussoCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1301.004TRSyllabusUS History I-HYFL James McGregorCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1301.005TRSyllabusUS History I-HYFL James McGregorCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1301.083FEUS History I Melissa FulghamCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1301.82ASTUS History I Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1301.782HYUS History I Andrew YoxCV
HIST 1302
US History II-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.001TRSyllabusUS History II-HYFL James McGregorCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.002TRSyllabusUS History II-HYFL James McGregorCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.003TRUS History II Andrew YoxCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.004TRSyllabusUS History II-HYFL James McGregorCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.005TRUS History II John RussoCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.006TRSyllabusUS History II Melissa FulghamCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.045DCUS History II Sidney HicksCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.046DCUS History II Sidney HicksCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.59DDCSyllabusUS History II Austin BaxleyCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.053DCUS History II Crystal TafuroCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.082TRUS History II Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.83AFEUS History II Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.83BFEUS History II Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.83CFEUS History II Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.88DDCSyllabusUS History II Melissa FulghamCV
NT_2020SP_HIST1302.783FEUS History II Andrew YoxCV
HIST 2301
Survey Of Texas History
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_HIST2301.088TRSyllabusSurvey Of Texas History James McGregorCV
HIST 2321
World Civilization I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_HIST2321.082TRWorld Civilization I Kayla RenoCV
HIST 2322
World Civilization II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_HIST2322.001TRWorld Civilization II John RussoCV
NT_2020SP_HIST2322.083FEWorld Civilization II Kayla RenoCV
NT_2020SP_HIST2322.053DCWorld Civilization II Crystal TafuroCV
HUMA 1301
Apprec Humanities Pre-Class-Renaiss
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_HUMA1301.082TRApprec Humanities Pre-Class-Renaiss James WeatherfordCV
NT_2020SP_HUMA1301.083FEApprec Humanities Pre-Class-Renaiss James WeatherfordCV
INRW 0302
Integrated Reading & Writing II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_INRW0302.001TRIntegrated Reading & Writing II Brandon PetteyCV
NT_2020SP_INRW0302.061TRIntegrated Reading & Writing II Brandon PetteyCV
NT_2020SP_INRW0302.088TRIntegrated Reading & Writing II Brandon PetteyCV
INRW 0311
Inte Read/Write Co-Req-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_INRW0311.321TRInte Read/Write Co-Req-HYFL Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020SP_INRW0311.322TRInteg Read/Write Co-Req-HYFL Julie RatliffCV
MATH 0114
Foundations of College Algebra
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH0114.088TRFoundations of College Algebra Tammie Rolf
NT_2020SP_MATH0114.001TRSyllabusFoundations of College Algebra Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020SP_MATH0114.002TRSyllabusFoundations of College Algebra James RicheyCV
MATH 0124
Foundations of Finite Mathematics
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH0124.082TRSyllabusFoundations of Finite Mathematics Elizabeth JohnstonCV
MATH 0132
Foundations of Quant Reasoning
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH0132.001TRSyllabusFoundations of Quant Reasoning James RicheyCV
MATH 0142
Foundations of Intro Statistics
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH0142.088TRFoundations of Intro Statistics Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020SP_MATH0142.001TRSyllabusFoundations of Intro Statistics Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020SP_MATH0142.002TRFoundations of Intro Statistics Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020SP_MATH0142.003TRFoundations of Intro Statistics Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020SP_MATH0142.004TRSyllabusFoundations of Intro Statistics James RicheyCV
NT_2020SP_MATH0142.005TRSyllabusFoundations of Intro Statistics Elizabeth JohnstonCV
MATH 0200
Co-Req: Fdns of Mathematical Reason
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH0200.001TRCo-Req: Fdns of Mathematical Reason Ashley SibleyCV
NT_2020SP_MATH0200.002TRCo-Req: Fdns of Mathematical Reason Naomi TaylorCV
NT_2020SP_MATH0200.088TRCo-Req: Fdns of Mathematical Reason Lisa EllermannCV
MATH 0404
Foundations of Mathematical Reasoni
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH0404.001TRFoundations of Mathematical Reasoni Ashley SibleyCV
NT_2020SP_MATH0404.002TRFoundations of Mathematical Reasoni Noemi DecigaCV
NT_2020SP_MATH0404.088TRFoundations of Mathematical Reasoni Lisa EllermannCV
MATH 1314
College Algebra
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH1314.042DCSyllabusCollege Algebra Karen RussellCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1314.043DCSyllabusCollege Algebra Karen RussellCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1314.088TRSyllabusCollege Algebra Karen RussellCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1314.211HYSyllabusCollege Algebra Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1314.212HYSyllabusCollege Algebra James RicheyCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1314.782TRSyllabusCollege Algebra Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1314.044DCSyllabusCollege Algebra Karen RussellCV
MATH 1324
Finite Mathematics
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH1324.082TRSyllabusFinite Mathematics Elizabeth JohnstonCV
MATH 1325
Business Calculus
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH1325.083FESyllabusBusiness Calculus Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1325.021HYSyllabusBusiness Calculus James RicheyCV
MATH 1332
Quantitative Reasoning
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH1332.021HYSyllabusQuantitative Reasoning James RicheyCV
MATH 1342
Introductory Statistics - "H"
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH1342.022HNSyllabusIntroductory Statistics - "H" Paula WilhiteCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1342.045DCIntroductory Statistics Olivia JuarezCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1342.053DCIntroductory Statistics Amanda YsasiCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1342.088TRIntroductory Statistics Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1342.212HYIntroductory Statistics-SYNC Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1342.213HYSyllabusIntroductory Statistics James RicheyCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1342.214HYIntroductory Statistics-SYNC Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1342.783FESyllabusIntroductory Statistics James RicheyCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1342.211HYSyllabusIntroductory Statistics Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020SP_MATH1342.215HYSyllabusIntroductory Statistics Elizabeth JohnstonCV
MATH 1350
Mathematics for Teachers I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH1350.088TRMathematics for Teachers I Leah ReaganCV
MATH 1351
Mathematics for Teachers II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH1351.088TRMathematics for Teachers II Leah ReaganCV
MATH 2312
Pre-Calculus
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH2312.042DCPre-Calculus Sheryl JenkinsCV
NT_2020SP_MATH2312.043DCPre-Calculus Sheryl JenkinsCV
NT_2020SP_MATH2312.044DCPre-Calculus Sheryl JenkinsCV
NT_2020SP_MATH2312.045DCPre-Calculus Olivia JuarezCV
MATH 2320
Differential Equations
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH2320.01NINSyllabusDifferential Equations James RicheyCV
NT_2020SP_MATH2320.021HYSyllabusDifferential Equations James RicheyCV
MATH 2412
Pre-Calculus-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH2412.021HYPre-Calculus-SYNC Leah ReaganCV
MATH 2413
Calculus I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH2413.051DCCalculus I Michael Miller
NT_2020SP_MATH2413.01NINCalculus I Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020SP_MATH2413.021HYCalculus I-SYNC Leah ReaganCV
MATH 2414
Calculus II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH2414.001TRSyllabusCalculus II Paula WilhiteCV
NT_2020SP_MATH2414.021HYSyllabusCalculus II James RicheyCV
MATH 2415
Calculus III
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MATH2415.021HYSyllabusCalculus III Elizabeth JohnstonCV
MUSI 1306
Music Appreciation
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_MUSI1306.082TRSyllabusMusic Appreciation Andrew DanielCV
NT_2020SP_MUSI1306.083FESyllabusMusic Appreciation Andrew DanielCV
NT_2020SP_MUSI1306.211HYSyllabusMusic Appreciation Andrew DanielCV
NT_2020SP_MUSI1306.212HYSyllabusMusic Appreciation Andrew DanielCV
NT_2020SP_MUSI1306.213HYSyllabusMusic Appreciation Andrew DanielCV
PHED 1112
Weight Training/Aerobic Activity
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1112.001TRSyllabusWeight Training/Aerobic Activity Thomas SeabourneCV
PHED 1114
Weight Training
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1114.001STSyllabusWeight Training Thomas SeabourneCV
NT_2020SP_PHED1114.002STSyllabusWeight Training Thomas SeabourneCV
NT_2020SP_PHED1114.003STSyllabusWeight Training Thomas SeabourneCV
PHED 1117
Body Conditioning
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1117.001TRSyllabusBody Conditioning Thomas SeabourneCV
PHED 1124
Soccer I - Women
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1124.001STSoccer I - Women Zane Barnes
NT_2020SP_PHED1124.002STSoccer I - Men Zane Barnes
PHED 1126
Intermediate Rodeo
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1126.001STIntermediate Rodeo Skylar Hunnicutt
PHED 1127
Advanced Rodeo
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1127.001STAdvanced Rodeo Skylar Hunnicutt
PHED 1128
Pre-Professional Rodeo
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1128.001STPre-Professional Rodeo Skylar Hunnicutt
PHED 1131
Baseball II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1131.001STBaseball II Andrew Morgan
PHED 1133
Baseball IV
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1133.001STBaseball IV Andrew Morgan
PHED 1134
Walking/Jogging
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1134.001TRSyllabusWalking/Jogging Thomas SeabourneCV
NT_2020SP_PHED1134.083FESyllabusWalking/Jogging Thomas SeabourneCV
PHED 1136
Spinning
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1136.002STSyllabusSpinning Thomas SeabourneCV
PHED 1143
Softball II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1143.001STSoftball II Kallee Wilkins
PHED 1145
Softball IV
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1145.001STSoftball IV Kallee Wilkins
PHED 1164
Wellness For A Lifetime
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1164.001TRSyllabusWellness For A Lifetime Thomas SeabourneCV
NT_2020SP_PHED1164.002TRSyllabusWellness For A Lifetime Thomas SeabourneCV
NT_2020SP_PHED1164.082TRSyllabusWellness For A Lifetime Thomas SeabourneCV
PHED 1304
Health Education
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHED1304.088TRSyllabusHealth Education Justin HargroveCV
PHIL 1301
Introduction To Philosophy-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHIL1301.001TRSyllabusIntroduction To Philosophy-SYNC Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020SP_PHIL1301.002TRSyllabusIntroduction To Philosophy-SYNC Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020SP_PHIL1301.082TRIntroduction To Philosophy Sarah Spikeston
NT_2020SP_PHIL1301.083FEIntroduction To Philosophy Matthew LampertCV
PHIL 2306
Introduction to Ethics-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHIL2306.001TRSyllabusIntroduction to Ethics-SYNC Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020SP_PHIL2306.002TRSyllabusIntroduction to Ethics-SYNC Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020SP_PHIL2306.003TRSyllabusIntroduction to Ethics-SYNC Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020SP_PHIL2306.082TRIntroduction to Ethics Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020SP_PHIL2306.083FEIntroduction to Ethics Sarah Spikeston
PHYS 1103
Stars & Galaxies Lab
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHYS1103.088LBStars & Galaxies Lab Dale LoughmillerCV
PHYS 1104
Solar System Lab
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHYS1104.088LBSolar System Lab Dale LoughmillerCV
PHYS 1303
Stars & Galaxies
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHYS1303.001TRStars & Galaxies Mark EllermannCV
NT_2020SP_PHYS1303.088TRStars & Galaxies Dale LoughmillerCV
PHYS 1304
Solar System
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHYS1304.001TRSolar System Mark EllermannCV
NT_2020SP_PHYS1304.061TRSolar System Mark EllermannCV
PHYS 1402
General Physics II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHYS1402.042DCSyllabusGeneral Physics II Larry RussellCV
PHYS 1415
Introduction To Physical Science I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHYS1415.088TRSyllabusIntroduction To Physical Science I Larry RussellCV
NT_2020SP_PHYS1415.001TRIntroduction To Physical Science I Mark EllermannCV
PHYS 2005
Adv Physics I-LAB
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHYS2005.001LBAdv Physics I-LAB Mark EllermannCV
NT_2020SP_PHYS2005.002LBAdv Physics I-LAB Mark EllermannCV
PHYS 2425
Advanced Physics I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PHYS2425.001TRAdvanced Physics I Mark EllermannCV
PSYC 2301
Introduction to Psychology-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PSYC2301.001TRIntroduction to Psychology-HYFL Jennifer SuttonCV
NT_2020SP_PSYC2301.002TRIntroduction to Psychology-HYFL Jennifer SuttonCV
NT_2020SP_PSYC2301.003TRIntroduction to Psychology-HYFL Jennifer SuttonCV
NT_2020SP_PSYC2301.022HNSyllabusIntroduction to Psychology- "H" Karyn SkaarCV
NT_2020SP_PSYC2301.082TRSyllabusIntroduction to Psychology Heather McGregorCV
NT_2020SP_PSYC2301.083FEIntroduction to Psychology Heather McGregorCV
NT_2020SP_PSYC2301.088TRIntroduction to Psychology Wendy MillsCV
PSYC 2314
Lifespan Growth/Development-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PSYC2314.001TRSyllabusLifespan Growth/Development-SYNC Karyn SkaarCV
NT_2020SP_PSYC2314.002TRSyllabusLifespan Growth/Development-SYNC Karyn SkaarCV
NT_2020SP_PSYC2314.088TRLifespan Growth And Development Wendy MillsCV
PSYC 2319
Social Psychology-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_PSYC2319.001TRSocial Psychology-SYNC Karyn SkaarCV
SOCI 1301
Introductory Sociology
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_SOCI1301.001TRIntroductory Sociology Carmen ShurtleffCV
NT_2020SP_SOCI1301.002TRIntroductory Sociology Carmen ShurtleffCV
NT_2020SP_SOCI1301.082TRIntroductory Sociology Dixie Anders
NT_2020SP_SOCI1301.083FEIntroductory Sociology Dixie Anders
NT_2020SP_SOCI1301.088TRIntroductory Sociology Dixie Anders
SOCI 1306
Social Problems
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_SOCI1306.001TRSocial Problems Carmen ShurtleffCV
SOCW 2361
Introduction to Social Work
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_SOCW2361.021HYIntroduction to Social Work Carmen ShurtleffCV
SOCW 2362
Soc Welfare:Legis, Progs & Svcs
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_SOCW2362.001TRSoc Welfare:Legis, Progs & Svcs Carmen ShurtleffCV
SOCW 2389
Academic Cooperative - Social Work
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_SOCW2389.021HYAcademic Cooperative - Social Work Carmen ShurtleffCV
SPAN 1300
Beginning Conversational Spanish I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_SPAN1300.001STSyllabusBeginning Conversational Spanish I James SwannCV
SPAN 1411
Spanish I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_SPAN1411.088TRSyllabusSpanish I James SwannCV
NT_2020SP_SPAN1411.021HYSyllabusSpanish I James SwannCV
SPAN 1412
Spanish II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_SPAN1412.088TRSyllabusSpanish II James SwannCV
SPCH 1315
Public Speaking
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_SPCH1315.052DCPublic Speaking Michel LainCV
NT_2020SP_SPCH1315.088TRSyllabusPublic Speaking Sidney DietzeCV
NT_2020SP_SPCH1315.821TRSyllabusPublic Speaking Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020SP_SPCH1315.822TRSyllabusPublic Speaking Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020SP_SPCH1315.825DCSyllabusPublic Speaking Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020SP_SPCH1315.88DDCPublic Speaking Shannon McCullough-Barker
NT_2020SP_SPCH1315.032TRPublic Speaking Michel LainCV
NT_2020SP_SPCH1315.211HYSyllabusPublic Speaking Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020SP_SPCH1315.212HYSyllabusPublic Speaking Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020SP_SPCH1315.213HYSyllabusPublic Speaking Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020SP_SPCH1315.214HYSyllabusPublic Speaking Jill DietzeCV
SPCH 1321
Business & Professional Speaking
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020SP_SPCH1321.083FEBusiness & Professional Speaking Sidney DietzeCV
NT_2020SP_SPCH1321.033FEBusiness & Professional Speaking Michel LainCV
NT_2020SP_SPCH1321.211HYSyllabusBusiness & Professional Speaking Jill DietzeCV

ANTH 2351
Cultural Anthropology
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ANTH2351.082TRSyllabusCultural Anthropology-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ANTH2351.082TR
 Gary CummiskCV
ARTS 1301
Intro To Art Appreciation
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ARTS1301.082TRSyllabusIntro To Art Appreciation-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ARTS1301.082TR
 Mileah HallCV
NT_2020FA_ARTS1301.083FESyllabusIntro To Art Appreciation-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ARTS1301.083FE
 Mileah HallCV
NT_2020FA_ARTS1301.DECFESyllabusIntro To Art Appreciation-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ARTS1301.DECFE
 Deborah StrongCV
NT_2020FA_ARTS1301.021HYSyllabusIntro To Art Appreciation-HYBR
NT_2020FA_ARTS1301.021HY
 Deborah StrongCV
ARTS 1311
Design I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ARTS1311.001TRSyllabusDesign I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ARTS1311.001TR
 Deborah StrongCV
ARTS 1316
Drawing I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ARTS1316.001TRSyllabusDrawing I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ARTS1316.001TR
 Maurya Holland
 Deborah StrongCV
ARTS 2348
Digital Media
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ARTS2348.021HYSyllabusDigital Media-HYBR
NT_2020FA_ARTS2348.021HY
 Daniel Sanchez
 Deborah StrongCV
ARTS 2356
Photography (Fine Arts Emphasis)
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ARTS2356.021HYSyllabusPhotography (Fine Arts Emph)-HYBR
NT_2020FA_ARTS2356.021HY
 Daniel Sanchez
 Deborah StrongCV
BIOL 1322
Nutrition
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_BIOL1322.001TRSyllabusNutrition-F2F
NT_2020FA_BIOL1322.001TR
 Mary HearronCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL1322.002TRSyllabusNutrition-F2F
NT_2020FA_BIOL1322.002TR
 Mary HearronCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL1322.088TRSyllabusNutrition-ONLN
NT_2020FA_BIOL1322.088TR
 Stacie YarbroughCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL1322.DECFESyllabusNutrition-ONLN
NT_2020FA_BIOL1322.DECFE
 Stacie YarbroughCV
BIOL 1406
General Biology I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_BIOL1406.022HNSyllabusGeneral Biology I-H-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL1406.022HN
 James WardCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL1406.001TRSyllabusGeneral Biology I-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL1406.001TR
 James WardCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL1406.002TRSyllabusGeneral Biology I-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL1406.002TR
 Stacie YarbroughCV
BIOL 1408
Intro Biology I (Non-Majors)
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_BIOL1408.048DCSyllabusIntro Biology I (Non-Majors)-F2F
NT_2020FA_BIOL1408.048DC
 Erin GriffinCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL1408.088TRSyllabusIntro Biology I (Non-Majors)-ONLN
NT_2020FA_BIOL1408.088TR
 James WardCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL1408.001TRSyllabusIntro Biology I (Non-Majors)-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL1408.001TR
 Stacie YarbroughCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL1408.002TRSyllabusIntro Biology I (Non-Majors)-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL1408.002TR
 Stacie YarbroughCV
BIOL 1409
Intro Biology 2 (Non-Majors)-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_BIOL1409.088TRSyllabusIntro Biology 2 (Non-Majors)-ONLN
NT_2020FA_BIOL1409.088TR
 James WardCV
BIOL 2401
Anatomy And Physiology I-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.051DCSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology I-F2F
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.051DC
 Jason ThurmanCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.061TRSyllabusAnat and Phys I - HYBR
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.061TR
 Alanta KnoxCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.082TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.082TR
 Kathy EubanksCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.088TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.088TR
 Dia HardemanCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.001TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology I-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.001TR
 Kathryn CarterCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.002TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology I-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.002TR
 Kathryn CarterCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.003TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology I-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.003TR
 Lillia BirdsongCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.004TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology I-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.004TR
 Lillia BirdsongCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.61ASTAnat and Phys I - HYBR
NT_2020FA_BIOL2401.61AST
 Alanta KnoxCV
BIOL 2402
Anatomy And Physiology II-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_BIOL2402.083FESyllabusAnatomy And Physiology II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_BIOL2402.083FE
 Kathy EubanksCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2402.088TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_BIOL2402.088TR
 Stacie YarbroughCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2402.001TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology II-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL2402.001TR
 Kathryn CarterCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2402.002TRSyllabusAnatomy And Physiology II-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL2402.002TR
 Lillia BirdsongCV
BIOL 2404
Survey of Anatomy and Physiology
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_BIOL2404.088TRSyllabusSurvey of Anat and Phys-ONLN
NT_2020FA_BIOL2404.088TR
 Brian DuplechainCV
BIOL 2420
Microbiology-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_BIOL2420.088TRSyllabusMicrobiology-ONLN
NT_2020FA_BIOL2420.088TR
 Lesa PresleyCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2420.001TRSyllabusMicrobiology-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL2420.001TR
 Lesa PresleyCV
NT_2020FA_BIOL2420.002TRSyllabusMicrobiology-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL2420.002TR
 Lesa PresleyCV
BIOL 2421
Microbiology for Science Majors
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_BIOL2421.001TRSyllabusMicrobiology for Sci Majors-SYNC
NT_2020FA_BIOL2421.001TR
 Lesa PresleyCV
CHEM 1405
Introductory Chemistry I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_CHEM1405.051DCSyllabusIntroductory Chemistry I-F2F
NT_2020FA_CHEM1405.051DC
 Jacki Kyle
NT_2020FA_CHEM1405.042DCSyllabusIntroductory Chemistry I-F2F
NT_2020FA_CHEM1405.042DC
 Bryan TrickeyCV
NT_2020FA_CHEM1405.048DCSyllabusIntroductory Chemistry I-F2F
NT_2020FA_CHEM1405.048DC
 Lisa SheltonCV
CHEM 1406
Intro Chemistry I-Allied Hlth Emp
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_CHEM1406.001TRSyllabusIntro Chem I-Allied Hlth Emp-F2F
NT_2020FA_CHEM1406.001TR
 Mary HearronCV
NT_2020FA_CHEM1406.088TRSyllabusIntro Chem I-Allied Hlth Emp-ONLN
NT_2020FA_CHEM1406.088TR
 Bryan TrickeyCV
CHEM 1411
General Chemistry I-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_CHEM1411.002TRSyllabusGeneral Chemistry I-SYNC
NT_2020FA_CHEM1411.002TR
 Drew MurphyCV
NT_2020FA_CHEM1411.001TRSyllabusGeneral Chemistry I-SYNC
NT_2020FA_CHEM1411.001TR
 Drew MurphyCV
CHEM 2423
Organic Chemistry I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_CHEM2423.001TRSyllabusOrganic Chemistry I-SYNC
NT_2020FA_CHEM2423.001TR
 Drew MurphyCV
COMM 1307
Introduction To Mass Communications
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_COMM1307.001TRIntro To Mass Comm-F2F
NT_2020FA_COMM1307.001TR
 Amanda SmithCV
COMM 2311
Media Writing
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_COMM2311.001STSyllabusNews Gathering & Writing I-F2F
NT_2020FA_COMM2311.001ST
 Amanda SmithCV
COMM 2389
Acad Cooperative - Communications
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_COMM2389.001TRAcad Coop - Communications-F2F
NT_2020FA_COMM2389.001TR
 Amanda SmithCV
EDUC 1300
Learning Framework
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.004TRSyllabusLearning Framework-HYFL
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.004TR
 Althea CarlingCV
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.006TRSyllabusLearning Framework-F2F
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.006TR
 Althea CarlingCV
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.025DCSyllabusLearning Framework-F2F
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.025DC
 Elizabeth DickersonCV
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.003TRSyllabusLearning Framework-F2F
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.003TR
 Susan VaughnCV
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.088TRSyllabusLearning Framework-ONLN
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.088TR
 Jean PruittCV
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.01ASTSyllabusLearning Framework - HYFL
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.01AST
 Susan VaughnCV
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.05ASTSyllabusLearning Framework - HYFL
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.05AST
 Susan VaughnCV
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.001TRSyllabusLearning Framework-HYFL
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.001TR
 Susan VaughnCV
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.005TRSyllabusLearning Framework-HYFL
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.005TR
 Susan VaughnCV
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.04ASTSyllabusLearning Framework - HYFL
NT_2020FA_EDUC1300.04AST
 Althea CarlingCV
EDUC 1301
Introduction to Education
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_EDUC1301.8MPDCSyllabusIntroduction to Education - ONLN
NT_2020FA_EDUC1301.8MPDC
 Laura CurreyCV
NT_2020FA_EDUC1301.088TRSyllabusIntroduction to Education-ONLN
NT_2020FA_EDUC1301.088TR
 Judith HamiltonCV
EDUC 2301
Introduction to Special Populations
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_EDUC2301.001TRSyllabusIntro to Special Pops-F2F
NT_2020FA_EDUC2301.001TR
 Laura CurreyCV
NT_2020FA_EDUC2301.088TRSyllabusIntro to Special Pops-ONLN
NT_2020FA_EDUC2301.088TR
 Judith HamiltonCV
ENGL 1301
English Composition I-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.040DCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.040DC
 Halie BucknerCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.042DCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.042DC
 Jennifer TolsonCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.043DCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.043DC
 Jennifer TolsonCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.044DCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.044DC
 Jennifer TolsonCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.045DCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.045DC
 Elizabeth JoslinCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.047DCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.047DC
 Lori ShawCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.051DCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.051DC
 Judy RameyCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.053DCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.053DC
 Annette WhiteCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.83AFESyllabusEnglish Composition I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.83AFE
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.083FESyllabusEnglish Composition I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.083FE
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.821TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.821TR
 Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.822TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.822TR
 Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.88DDCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.88DDC
 Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.88HDCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.88HDC
 Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.88PDCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.88PDC
 Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.DECFEEnglish Composition I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.DECFE
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.04ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.04AST
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.06ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.06AST
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.01ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.01AST
 Linda StanleyCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.02ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.02AST
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.03ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.03AST
 Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.05ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.05AST
 Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.07ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.07AST
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.08ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.08AST
 Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.10ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.10AST
 Linda StanleyCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.11ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.11AST
 Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.31ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.31AST
 Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.34ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition I - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.34AST
 Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.061TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.061TR
 Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.001TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.001TR
 Linda StanleyCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.002TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.002TR
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.003TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.003TR
 Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.004TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.004TR
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.005TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.005TR
 Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.006TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.006TR
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.007TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.007TR
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.008TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.008TR
 Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.010TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.010TR
 Linda StanleyCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.011TRSyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.011TR
 Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.331FESyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.331FE
 Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.334FESyllabusEnglish Composition I-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.334FE
 Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.42DFESyllabusEnglish Composition I
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.42DFE
 Jennifer TolsonCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.421DCSyllabusEnglish Composition I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL1301.421DC
 Jennifer TolsonCV
ENGL 1302
English Composition II-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.053DCSyllabusEnglish Composition II-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.053DC
 Annette WhiteCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.831FESyllabusEnglish Composition II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.831FE
 Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.832FESyllabusEnglish Composition II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.832FE
 Carolyn MayCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.DECFESyllabusEnglish Composition II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.DECFE
 Anna IngramCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.01ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition II - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.01AST
 Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.04ASTSyllabusEnglish Composition II - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.04AST
 Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.001TRSyllabusEnglish Composition II-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.001TR
 Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.004TRSyllabusEnglish Composition II-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL1302.004TR
 Melinda MooreCV
ENGL 2307
Creative Writing
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ENGL2307.01NINSyllabusCreative Writing-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL2307.01NIN
 Amanda SmithCV
ENGL 2311
Technical & Business Writing-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ENGL2311.088TRSyllabusTech & Business Writing-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL2311.088TR
 Linda StanleyCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL2311.01ASTSyllabusTechnical & Business Writing - HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL2311.01AST
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL2311.001TRSyllabusTechnical & Business Writing-HYFL
NT_2020FA_ENGL2311.001TR
 Amanda SmithCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL2311.88ASTSyllabusTech & Business Writing-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL2311.88AST
 Linda StanleyCV
ENGL 2322
British Literature I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ENGL2322.040DCSyllabusBritish Literature I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL2322.040DC
 Halie BucknerCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL2322.047DCSyllabusBritish Literature I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL2322.047DC
 Lori ShawCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL2322.051DCSyllabusBritish Literature I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL2322.051DC
 Judy RameyCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL2322.088TRSyllabusBritish Literature I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL2322.088TR
 Anna IngramCV
NT_2020FA_ENGL2322.88PDCSyllabusBritish Literature I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL2322.88PDC
 Anna IngramCV
ENGL 2323
British Literature II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ENGL2323.DECFESyllabusBritish Literature II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGL2323.DECFE
 Anna IngramCV
ENGL 2332
World Literature I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ENGL2332.001TRSyllabusWorld Literature I-F2F
NT_2020FA_ENGL2332.001TR
 Julie RatliffCV
ENGR 1201
Intro to Engineering
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ENGR1201.210HYSyllabusIntro to Engineering-HYBR
NT_2020FA_ENGR1201.210HY
 Mark EllermannCV
 Kenneth IrizarryCV
ENGR 2301
Engr Mechanics I (Statics)
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_ENGR2301.088TRSyllabusEngr Mechanics I (Statics)-ONLN
NT_2020FA_ENGR2301.088TR
 Sulaman PashahCV
GEOG 1301
Physical Geography
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_GEOG1301.082TRSyllabusPhysical Geography-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GEOG1301.082TR
 Gary CummiskCV
GEOG 1303
World Regional Geography
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_GEOG1303.082TRWorld Regional Geography-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GEOG1303.082TR
 Gary CummiskCV
GEOL 1301
Earth Science I for Non-Majors
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_GEOL1301.088TRSyllabusEarth Science I for Non-Majors-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GEOL1301.088TR
 Tammie TigertCV
GERM 1411
Beginning German I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_GERM1411.021HYSyllabusBeginning German I-HYBR
NT_2020FA_GERM1411.021HY
 Bette MillerCV
GOVT 2305
Federal Government-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.782TRSyllabusFederal Government-F2F
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.782TR
 Patrick SmithCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.082TRSyllabusFederal Government-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.082TR
 Tyler YoungCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.083FESyllabusFederal Government-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.083FE
 Sarah Spikeston
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.88DDCSyllabusFederal Government-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.88DDC
 Tyler YoungCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.88MDCSyllabusFederal Government-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.88MDC
 Tyler YoungCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.88PDCSyllabusFederal Government-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.88PDC
 Tyler YoungCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.8MPDCSyllabusFederal Government-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.8MPDC
 Tyler YoungCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.DECFESyllabusFederal Government-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.DECFE
 Tyler YoungCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.01ASTSyllabusFederal Government - HYFL
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.01AST
 Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.02ASTSyllabusFederal Government - HYFL
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.02AST
 Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.03ASTSyllabusFederal Government - HYFL
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.03AST
 Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.214HYSyllabusFederal Government-HYBR
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.214HY
 Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.001TRSyllabusFederal Government-HYFL
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.001TR
 Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.002TRSyllabusFederal Government-HYFL
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.002TR
 Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.003TRSyllabusFederal Government-HYFL
NT_2020FA_GOVT2305.003TR
 Marlin AllenCV
GOVT 2306
Texas Government-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.783FESyllabusTexas Government-F2F
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.783FE
 Patrick SmithCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.082TRTexas Government-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.082TR
 Bryan Francis
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.083FESyllabusTexas Government-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.083FE
 William RamsayCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.DECFESyllabusTexas Government-ONLN
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.DECFE
 Sarah Spikeston
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.01ASTSyllabusTexas Government - HYFL
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.01AST
 Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.02ASTSyllabusTexas Government - HYFL
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.02AST
 Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.214HYTexas Government-HYBR
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.214HY
 Bryan Francis
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.215HYTexas Government-HYBR
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.215HY
 Bryan Francis
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.211HYSyllabusTexas Government-HYBR
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.211HY
 Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.001TRSyllabusTexas Government-HYFL
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.001TR
 Marlin AllenCV
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.002TRSyllabusTexas Government-HYFL
NT_2020FA_GOVT2306.002TR
 Marlin AllenCV
HIST 1301
US History I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.004TRSyllabusUS History I-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.004TR
 John RussoCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.041TRSyllabusUS History I-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.041TR
 James McGregorCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.045DCSyllabusUS History I-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.045DC
 Sidney HicksCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.046DCSyllabusUS History I-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.046DC
 Sidney HicksCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.053DCSyllabusUS History I-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.053DC
 Crystal TafuroCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.56DDCSyllabusUS History I-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.56DDC
 Austin BaxleyCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.083FESyllabusUS History I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.083FE
 Melissa FulghamCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.821TRSyllabusUS History I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.821TR
 Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.822TRSyllabusUS History I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.822TR
 Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.88DDCSyllabusUS History I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.88DDC
 Melissa FulghamCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.DECFESyllabusUS History I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.DECFE
 Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.211HYSyllabusUS History I-HYBR
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.211HY
 James McGregorCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.212HYSyllabusUS History I-HYBR
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.212HY
 James McGregorCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.213HYSyllabusUS History I-HYBR
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.213HY
 James McGregorCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.782HYUS History I-HYBR
NT_2020FA_HIST1301.782HY
 Stanley StatserCV
HIST 1302
US History II-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.783FESyllabusUS History II-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.783FE
 Andrew YoxCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.002TRSyllabusUS History II-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.002TR
 John RussoCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.831FESyllabusUS History II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.831FE
 Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.832FESyllabusUS History II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.832FE
 Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.833FESyllabusUS History II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.833FE
 Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.DECFESyllabusUS History II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.DECFE
 Kimberly Nichols-FrenchCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.211HYSyllabusUS History II-HYBR
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.211HY
 James McGregorCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.213HYSyllabusUS History II-HYBR
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.213HY
 James McGregorCV
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.214HYSyllabusUS History II-HYBR
NT_2020FA_HIST1302.214HY
 James McGregorCV
HIST 2301
Survey Of Texas History
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_HIST2301.022HNSyllabusTexas History-H-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST2301.022HN
 Andrew YoxCV
NT_2020FA_HIST2301.088TRSyllabusSurvey Of Texas History - ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST2301.088TR
 James McGregorCV
HIST 2321
World Civilization I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_HIST2321.053DCSyllabusWorld Civilization I-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST2321.053DC
 Crystal TafuroCV
NT_2020FA_HIST2321.001TRSyllabusWorld Civilization I-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST2321.001TR
 John RussoCV
NT_2020FA_HIST2321.DECFESyllabusWorld Civilization I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST2321.DECFE
 Melissa FulghamCV
NT_2020FA_HIST2321.082TRSyllabusWorld Civilization I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST2321.082TR
 Kayla RenoCV
HIST 2322
World Civilization II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_HIST2322.022HNSyllabusWorld Civilization II- H-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST2322.022HN
 Melissa FulghamCV
NT_2020FA_HIST2322.DECFESyllabusWorld Civilization II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST2322.DECFE
 Melissa FulghamCV
NT_2020FA_HIST2322.083FESyllabusWorld Civilization II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HIST2322.083FE
 Kayla RenoCV
HIST 2389
Acad Cooperative - History
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_HIST2389.01NINSyllabusAcad Cooperative - History-F2F
NT_2020FA_HIST2389.01NIN
 Melissa FulghamCV
HUMA 1301
Apprec Humanities Pre-Class-Renaiss
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_HUMA1301.082TRApp Humanities Pre-Class-Ren-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HUMA1301.082TR
 James WeatherfordCV
NT_2020FA_HUMA1301.DECFEApp Humanities Pre-Class-Ren-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HUMA1301.DECFE
 James WeatherfordCV
HUMA 1302
Humanities-Modern Times
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_HUMA1302.083FEHumanities-Modern Times-ONLN
NT_2020FA_HUMA1302.083FE
 James WeatherfordCV
INRW 0302
Integrated Reading & Writing II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_INRW0302.002TRSyllabusInteg Reading/Writing II-HYFL
NT_2020FA_INRW0302.002TR
 Linda StanleyCV
NT_2020FA_INRW0302.061TRSyllabusIntegrated Reading & Writing II-F2F
NT_2020FA_INRW0302.061TR
 Brandon PetteyCV
NT_2020FA_INRW0302.02ASTSyllabusInteg Reading/Writing II-HYFL
NT_2020FA_INRW0302.02AST
 Linda StanleyCV
NT_2020FA_INRW0302.082TRSyllabusInteg Read/Write II - ONLN
NT_2020FA_INRW0302.082TR
 Brandon PetteyCV
NT_2020FA_INRW0302.083FEIntegrated Read/Write II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_INRW0302.083FE
INRW 0311
Inte Read/Write Co-Req-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_INRW0311.321TRSyllabusInteg Read/Write Co-Req-HYFL
NT_2020FA_INRW0311.321TR
 Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020FA_INRW0311.324TRSyllabusInteg Read/Write Co-Req-HYFL
NT_2020FA_INRW0311.324TR
 Julie RatliffCV
NT_2020FA_INRW0311.21ASTSyllabusInteg Read/Write Co-Req-HYFL
NT_2020FA_INRW0311.21AST
 Melinda MooreCV
NT_2020FA_INRW0311.24ASTSyllabusInteg Read/Write Co-Req - HYFL
NT_2020FA_INRW0311.24AST
 Julie RatliffCV
MATH 0114
Foundations of College Algebra
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH0114.001TRSyllabusFoundations of College Algebra-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH0114.001TR
 Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0114.002TRSyllabusFoundations of College Algebra-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH0114.002TR
 James RicheyCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0114.003TRSyllabusFoundations of College Algebra-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH0114.003TR
 James RicheyCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0114.088TRSyllabusFoundations of College Algebra-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH0114.088TR
 Karen RussellCV
MATH 0124
Foundations of Finite Mathematics
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH0124.082TRSyllabusFdns of Finite Math-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH0124.082TR
 Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0124.001TRSyllabusFdns of Finite Math-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH0124.001TR
 James RicheyCV
MATH 0132
Foundations of Quant Reasoning
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH0132.001TRSyllabusFoundations of Quant Reasoning-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH0132.001TR
 James RicheyCV
MATH 0142
Foundations of Intro Statistics
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.001TRSyllabusFoundations of Intro Statistics-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.001TR
 Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.002TRSyllabusFoundations of Intro Statistics-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.002TR
 James RicheyCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.006TRSyllabusFoundations of Intro Statistics-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.006TR
 Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.088TRSyllabusFdns of Intro Statistics-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.088TR
 Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.003TRSyllabusFdns of Intro Statistics-SYNC
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.003TR
 Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.004TRSyllabusFdns of Intro Statistics-SYNC
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.004TR
 Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.005TRSyllabusFdns of Intro Statistics-SYNC
NT_2020FA_MATH0142.005TR
 Leah ReaganCV
MATH 0200
Co-Req: Fdns of Mathematical Reason
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH0200.001TRSyllabusCo-Req: Fdns of Math Reason-HYFL
NT_2020FA_MATH0200.001TR
 Noemi DecigaCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0200.002TRSyllabusCo-Req: Fdns of Math Reason-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH0200.002TR
 Naomi TaylorCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0200.088TRSyllabusCo-Req: Fdns of Math Reason-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH0200.088TR
 Lisa EllermannCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0200.01ASTSyllabusCo-Req: Fdns of Math Reason-HYFL
NT_2020FA_MATH0200.01AST
 Noemi DecigaCV
MATH 0404
Foundations of Mathematical Reasoni
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH0404.001TRSyllabusFdns of Math Reason-HYFL
NT_2020FA_MATH0404.001TR
 Ashley SibleyCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0404.003TRSyllabusFdns of Math Reason-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH0404.003TR
 Ashley SibleyCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0404.004TRSyllabusFdns of Math Reason-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH0404.004TR
 Noemi DecigaCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0404.088TRSyllabusFdns of Math Reason-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH0404.088TR
 Lisa EllermannCV
NT_2020FA_MATH0404.01ASTSyllabusFdns of Math Reason-HYFL
NT_2020FA_MATH0404.01AST
 Ashley SibleyCV
MATH 1314
College Algebra
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.045DCSyllabusCollege Algebra-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.045DC
 Olivia JuarezCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.053DCSyllabusCollege Algebra-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.053DC
 Amanda YsasiCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.088TRSyllabusCollege Algebra-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.088TR
 Karen RussellCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.8CPDCSyllabusCollege Algebra-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.8CPDC
 Karen RussellCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.213HYSyllabusCollege Algebra-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.213HY
 James RicheyCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.211HYSyllabusCollege Algebra-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.211HY
 Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.212HYSyllabusCollege Algebra-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.212HY
 James RicheyCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.01NFESyllabusCollege Algebra-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH1314.01NFE
 James RicheyCV
MATH 1316
College Trigonometry
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH1316.042DCSyllabusCollege Trigonometry-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH1316.042DC
 Sheryl JenkinsCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1316.043DCSyllabusCollege Trigonometry-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH1316.043DC
 Sheryl JenkinsCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1316.045DCSyllabusCollege Trigonometry-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH1316.045DC
 Olivia JuarezCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1316.044DCSyllabusCollege Trigonometry-F2F
NT_2020FA_MATH1316.044DC
 Sheryl JenkinsCV
MATH 1324
Finite Mathematics
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH1324.082TRSyllabusFinite Mathematics-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH1324.082TR
 Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1324.DECFESyllabusFinite Mathematics-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH1324.DECFE
 Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1324.021HYSyllabusFinite Mathematics-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MATH1324.021HY
 James RicheyCV
MATH 1325
Business Calculus
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH1325.083FESyllabusBusiness Calculus-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH1325.083FE
 Elizabeth JohnstonCV
MATH 1332
Quantitative Reasoning
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH1332.021HYSyllabusQuantitative Reasoning-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MATH1332.021HY
 James RicheyCV
MATH 1342
Introductory Statistics - "H"
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.088TRSyllabusIntroductory Statistics-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.088TR
 Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.213HYSyllabusIntroductory Statistics-SYNC
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.213HY
 Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.214HYSyllabusIntroductory Statistics-SYNC
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.214HY
 Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.215HYSyllabusIntroductory Statistics-SYNC
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.215HY
 Leah ReaganCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.211HYSyllabusIntroductory Statistics-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.211HY
 Elizabeth JohnstonCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.212HYSyllabusIntroductory Statistics-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.212HY
 James RicheyCV
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.216HYSyllabusIntroductory Statistics-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MATH1342.216HY
 Elizabeth JohnstonCV
MATH 1350
Mathematics for Teachers I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH1350.088TRSyllabusMathematics for Teachers I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH1350.088TR
 Leah ReaganCV
MATH 1351
Mathematics for Teachers II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH1351.088TRSyllabusMathematics for Teachers II-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH1351.088TR
 Leah ReaganCV
MATH 2318
Linear Algebra
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH2318.001TRSyllabusLinear Algebra-SYNC
NT_2020FA_MATH2318.001TR
 Paula WilhiteCV
MATH 2412
Pre-Calculus-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH2412.001TRSyllabusPre-Calculus-SYNC
NT_2020FA_MATH2412.001TR
 Leah ReaganCV
MATH 2413
Calculus I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH2413.021HYSyllabusCalculus I-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MATH2413.021HY
 James RicheyCV
NT_2020FA_MATH2413.001TRSyllabusCalculus I-SYNC
NT_2020FA_MATH2413.001TR
 Paula WilhiteCV
MATH 2414
Calculus II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH2414.021HYSyllabusCalculus II-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MATH2414.021HY
 Elizabeth JohnstonCV
MATH 2415
Calculus III
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MATH2415.001TRSyllabusCalculus III-SYNC
NT_2020FA_MATH2415.001TR
 Paula WilhiteCV
NT_2020FA_MATH2415.01NINSyllabusCalculus III-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MATH2415.01NIN
 Paula WilhiteCV
MUSI 1306
Music Appreciation
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.022HNSyllabusMusic Appreciation - H-F2F
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.022HN
 Andrew DanielCV
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.22ASTSyllabusMusic Appreciation - H - F2F
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.22AST
 Andrew DanielCV
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.082TRSyllabusMusic Appreciation-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.082TR
 Andrew DanielCV
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.083FESyllabusMusic Appreciation-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.083FE
 Andrew DanielCV
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.DECFESyllabusMusic Appreciation-ONLN
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.DECFE
 Andrew DanielCV
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.210HYSyllabusMusic Appreciation-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.210HY
 Andrew DanielCV
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.211HYSyllabusMusic Appreciation-HYBR
NT_2020FA_MUSI1306.211HY
 Andrew DanielCV
PHED 1112
Weight Training/Aerobic Activity
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1112.001TRSyllabusWght Train/Aerobic Activity-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1112.001TR
 Thomas SeabourneCV
PHED 1114
Weight Training
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1114.001STSyllabusWeight Training-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1114.001ST
 Thomas SeabourneCV
NT_2020FA_PHED1114.002STSyllabusWeight Training-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1114.002ST
 Thomas SeabourneCV
PHED 1117
Body Conditioning
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1117.25DFESyllabusBody Conditioning-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1117.25DFE
 Shawn HallCV
NT_2020FA_PHED1117.001TRSyllabusBody Conditioning-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1117.001TR
 Thomas SeabourneCV
PHED 1124
Soccer I - Women
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1124.002STSoccer I - Men-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1124.002ST
 Zane Barnes
PHED 1125
Beginning Rodeo
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1125.001STBeginning Rodeo-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1125.001ST
 Skylar Hunnicutt
PHED 1126
Intermediate Rodeo
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1126.001STIntermediate Rodeo-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1126.001ST
 Skylar Hunnicutt
PHED 1127
Advanced Rodeo
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1127.001STAdvanced Rodeo-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1127.001ST
 Skylar Hunnicutt
PHED 1128
Pre-Professional Rodeo
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1128.001STPre-Professional Rodeo-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1128.001ST
 Skylar Hunnicutt
PHED 1130
Baseball I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1130.001STBaseball I-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1130.001ST
 Andrew Morgan
PHED 1131
Baseball II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1131.001STBaseball II-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1131.001ST
 Andrew Morgan
PHED 1134
Walking/Jogging
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1134.25DFESyllabusWalking/Jogging-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1134.25DFE
 Shawn HallCV
NT_2020FA_PHED1134.001TRSyllabusWalking/Jogging-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1134.001TR
 Thomas SeabourneCV
NT_2020FA_PHED1134.083FESyllabusWalking/Jogging-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHED1134.083FE
 Thomas SeabourneCV
NT_2020FA_PHED1134.01NFEWalking/Jogging
NT_2020FA_PHED1134.01NFE
PHED 1164
Wellness For A Lifetime
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1164.25DFESyllabusWellness For A Lifetime-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1164.25DFE
 Shawn HallCV
NT_2020FA_PHED1164.001TRSyllabusWellness For A Lifetime-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1164.001TR
 Thomas SeabourneCV
NT_2020FA_PHED1164.002TRSyllabusWellness For A Lifetime-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHED1164.002TR
 Thomas SeabourneCV
NT_2020FA_PHED1164.082TRSyllabusWellness For A Lifetime-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHED1164.082TR
 Thomas SeabourneCV
NT_2020FA_PHED1164.DECFESyllabusWellness For A Lifetime-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHED1164.DECFE
 Thomas SeabourneCV
PHED 1304
Health Education
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHED1304.DECFESyllabusHealth Education-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHED1304.DECFE
 Thomas SeabourneCV
PHIL 1301
Introduction To Philosophy-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHIL1301.211HYSyllabusIntroduction To Philosophy - SYNC
NT_2020FA_PHIL1301.211HY
 Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020FA_PHIL1301.212HYSyllabusIntroduction To Philosophy - SYNC
NT_2020FA_PHIL1301.212HY
 Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020FA_PHIL1301.083FESyllabusIntroduction To Philosophy-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHIL1301.083FE
 Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020FA_PHIL1301.082TRSyllabusIntroduction To Philosophy-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHIL1301.082TR
 Tyler YoungCV
NT_2020FA_PHIL1301.DECFESyllabusIntroduction To Philosophy-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHIL1301.DECFE
 Matthew LampertCV
PHIL 2306
Introduction to Ethics-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.211HYSyllabusIntroduction to Ethics - SYNC
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.211HY
 Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.212HYSyllabusIntroduction to Ethics - SYNC
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.212HY
 Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.213HYSyllabusIntroduction to Ethics - SYNC
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.213HY
 Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.082TRSyllabusIntroduction to Ethics-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.082TR
 Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.DECFESyllabusIntroduction to Ethics-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.DECFE
 Matthew LampertCV
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.083FESyllabusIntroduction to Ethics-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHIL2306.083FE
 Tyler YoungCV
PHYS 1103
Stars & Galaxies Lab
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHYS1103.088LBSyllabusStars & Galaxies Lab-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHYS1103.088LB
 Dale LoughmillerCV
PHYS 1104
Solar System Lab
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHYS1104.088LBSyllabusSolar System Lab-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHYS1104.088LB
 Dale LoughmillerCV
PHYS 1303
Stars & Galaxies
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHYS1303.001TRSyllabusStars & Galaxies-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHYS1303.001TR
 Mark EllermannCV
NT_2020FA_PHYS1303.061TRSyllabusStars & Galaxies-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHYS1303.061TR
 Mark EllermannCV
PHYS 1304
Solar System
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHYS1304.001TRSyllabusSolar System-HYFL
NT_2020FA_PHYS1304.001TR
 Mark EllermannCV
NT_2020FA_PHYS1304.DECTRSyllabusSolar System-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHYS1304.DECTR
 Mark EllermannCV
NT_2020FA_PHYS1304.088TRSyllabusSolar System-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHYS1304.088TR
 Dale LoughmillerCV
NT_2020FA_PHYS1304.01ASTSyllabusSolar System - HYFL
NT_2020FA_PHYS1304.01AST
 Mark EllermannCV
PHYS 1401
General Physics I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHYS1401.42DHYSyllabusGeneral Physics I-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHYS1401.42DHY
 Larry RussellCV
PHYS 1415
Introduction To Physical Science I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHYS1415.001TRSyllabusIntro To Phys Sci I-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHYS1415.001TR
 Mark EllermannCV
NT_2020FA_PHYS1415.088TRSyllabusIntro To Phys Sci I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PHYS1415.088TR
 Larry RussellCV
PHYS 2006
Adv Phys II-lab
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHYS2006.001LBSyllabusAdv Phys II-lab-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHYS2006.001LB
 Mark EllermannCV
PHYS 2426
Advanced Physics II
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PHYS2426.001TRSyllabusAdvanced Physics II-F2F
NT_2020FA_PHYS2426.001TR
 Mark EllermannCV
PSYC 2301
Introduction to Psychology-HYFL
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.005TRSyllabusIntroduction to Psychology-F2F
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.005TR
 Jennifer SuttonCV
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.082TRSyllabusIntroduction to Psychology-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.082TR
 Heather McGregorCV
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.083FESyllabusIntroduction to Psychology-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.083FE
 Heather McGregorCV
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.088TRSyllabusIntroduction to Psychology-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.088TR
 Wendy MillsCV
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.04ASTSyllabusIntroduction to Psychology - HYFL
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.04AST
 Jennifer SuttonCV
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.211HYSyllabusIntroduction to Psychology-HYBR
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.211HY
 Karyn SkaarCV
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.212HYSyllabusIntroduction to Psychology-HYBR
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.212HY
 Karyn SkaarCV
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.213HYSyllabusIntroduction to Psychology-HYBR
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.213HY
 Karyn SkaarCV
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.004TRSyllabusIntroduction to Psychology-HYFL
NT_2020FA_PSYC2301.004TR
 Jennifer SuttonCV
PSYC 2306
Human Sexuality
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PSYC2306.001TRSyllabusHuman Sexuality-F2F
NT_2020FA_PSYC2306.001TR
 Jennifer SuttonCV
PSYC 2314
Lifespan Growth/Development-SYNC
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_PSYC2314.083FESyllabusLifespan Growth & Development-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PSYC2314.083FE
 Wendy MillsCV
 Jennifer SuttonCV
NT_2020FA_PSYC2314.088TRSyllabusLifespan Growth & Development-ONLN
NT_2020FA_PSYC2314.088TR
 Wendy MillsCV
NT_2020FA_PSYC2314.211HYSyllabusLifespan Growth/Development-HYBR
NT_2020FA_PSYC2314.211HY
 Karyn SkaarCV
NT_2020FA_PSYC2314.212HYSyllabusLifespan Growth/Development-HYBR
NT_2020FA_PSYC2314.212HY
 Karyn SkaarCV
SOCI 1301
Introductory Sociology
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.082TRIntroductory Sociology-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.082TR
 Dixie Anders
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.083FEIntroductory Sociology-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.083FE
 Dixie Anders
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.088TRIntroductory Sociology-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.088TR
 Dixie Anders
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.DECFEIntroductory Sociology-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.DECFE
 Dixie Anders
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.211HYSyllabusIntroductory Sociology-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.211HY
 Carmen ShurtleffCV
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.212HYSyllabusIntroductory Sociology-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SOCI1301.212HY
 Carmen ShurtleffCV
SOCI 1306
Social Problems
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_SOCI1306.021HYSyllabusSocial Problems-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SOCI1306.021HY
 Carmen ShurtleffCV
SOCW 2361
Introduction to Social Work
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_SOCW2361.021HYSyllabusIntroduction to Social Work-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SOCW2361.021HY
 Carmen ShurtleffCV
SOCW 2362
Soc Welfare:Legis, Progs & Svcs
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_SOCW2362.021HYSyllabusSoc Welfare:Legis/ Progs/Svcs-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SOCW2362.021HY
 Carmen ShurtleffCV
SOCW 2389
Academic Cooperative - Social Work
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_SOCW2389.021HYSyllabusAcad Coop - Social Work-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SOCW2389.021HY
 Carmen ShurtleffCV
SPAN 1411
Spanish I
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_SPAN1411.088TRSyllabusSpanish I-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SPAN1411.088TR
 James SwannCV
NT_2020FA_SPAN1411.021HYSyllabusSpanish I-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SPAN1411.021HY
 James SwannCV
SPCH 1315
Public Speaking
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.052DCSyllabusPublic Speaking-F2F
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.052DC
 Michel LainCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.821TRSyllabusPublic Speaking-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.821TR
 Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.822TRSyllabusPublic Speaking-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.822TR
 Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.823TRSyllabusPublic Speaking-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.823TR
 Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.088TRSyllabusPublic Speaking-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.088TR
 Sidney DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.88DDCSyllabusPublic Speaking-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.88DDC
 Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.88MDCSyllabusPublic Speaking-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.88MDC
 Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.DECFESyllabusPublic Speaking-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.DECFE
 Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.213HYSyllabusPublic Speaking-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.213HY
 Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.214HYSyllabusPublic Speaking-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.214HY
 Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.032TRSyllabusPublic Speaking-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.032TR
 Michel LainCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.211HYSyllabusPublic Speaking-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.211HY
 Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.212HYSyllabusPublic Speaking-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SPCH1315.212HY
 Jill DietzeCV
SPCH 1321
Business & Professional Speaking
Section CodeSection TitleInstructor
NT_2020FA_SPCH1321.083FESyllabusBus & Prof Speaking-ONLN
NT_2020FA_SPCH1321.083FE
 Sidney DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1321.021HYSyllabusBus & Prof Speaking-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SPCH1321.021HY
 Jill DietzeCV
NT_2020FA_SPCH1321.033FESyllabusBus & Prof Speaking-HYBR
NT_2020FA_SPCH1321.033FE
 Michel LainCV